CE 1930 Mary St 2012 Print Preview Page 1 of 1
Dispatch Information
Request ID Number: 248 Request Location: 1930 Mary street.
Date Printed: 9/5/2012 8:25:08 AM
Assigned to: White. Debbie
Priority: Normal
Request Type: Atlantic Beach Problem
Reporting and 'Tracking
Request
Original Request Information
Date Submitted: 9/1/2012
Original Notes: Way over grown lawn. 1 have noticed snakes and an excessive amount of
Mosquitos, I'm guessing from the lack of care that our neighbor has for their
yard. They have chairs in the yard and the grass has nearly grown over
them. I have a small child and small dogs that I fear for because of the threat
this extremely unmanaged lawn possesses.
Start Stop Work Performed
Total Time:
Parts Used/Follow Up Needed
Signature Date
http://www.coab.us/common/admin/crt/printpreview.aspx?mode=workorder&requestid=248 9/5/2012