CE 591 Main St 2016 Print Preview Page 1 of 1
Dispatch Information
Request ID Number: 668 Request Locatio : 591 main street,
Date Printed: 7/20/2016 4:41:49 PM atlantic beach 32233
Assigned to: White, Debbie
Priority: Normal
Request Type: Atlantic Beach Problem (/
Reporting and Tracking
Request
Original Request Information
Date Submitted: 7/9/2016
Original Notes: The yard people left all the debris from cleaning the yard of 591 main street
laying in the road and of the STORM DRAINAGE.
THE HOUSE IS VACANT NOW, somebody needs to contact the owner
of 591 main street.
Start Stop Work Performed
Total Time:
Parts Used/Follow Up Needed
Signature Date
http://fl-atlanticbeach.civicplus.com/common/admin/ert/printpreview.aspx?mode=workord... 7/20/2016
i
•�!s xi
J '
� 1
J ti
s
�vJ11
Compliance Investigation Form
a
i
Investigation# Date of Request: 11 I UO Time of Request: _ %.3Q
Name of Person Malting Request: �O I l S Q O 5G(( 'k U S _
Address: q 0 _�, M(}-'%-At t Sk - Phone # I UL'l`a'-1 l 7 c( (p--
Investigation Type:
Q l- cL 1 p r o pk_(t j �0 t rf\s4 �n(�n `9
y { d n c V Ay\.c
Location (Address) of Viol on: �� S
Phone Number: Property O anager:
Request Taken by: Investigator:
Action Taken:
Compliance:
Legal Description:
F:\Code Enforcement\Compliance Investigation Form.doc Oct 9 2009