CE 1847 Selva Grande 2016 Print Preview Page 1 of 1
Dispatch Information
Request ID Number: 690 Request Location: 1847 Selva Grande Dr
Date Printed: 9/7/2016 8:25:47 AM
Assigned to: White, Debbie
Priority: Normal
Request Type: Atlantic Beach Problem
Reporting and Tracking
Request
Original Request Information
Date Submitted: 9/6/2016
Original Notes: Yard across street , 1847 Selva Grande Dr, has not been mowed in several
weeks and is full of yard debris and weeds, getting ready to spread their
seeds!
Start -Stop Work Performed
Total Time:
Parts Used/Follow Up Needed
Signature Date
http://fl-atlmticbeach.civicplus.com/common/admin/crt/printpreview.aspx?mode=workorde... 9/7/2016