CE Dagleys Junk Yrd. W. 6th Street Print Preview Page 1 of 1
Dispatch Information
Request ID Number: 992 Request Locati n:i�/6th and Begonia
Date Printed: 9/4/2018 9:32:13 AM 32233
Assigned to: Corbin, Shane
Priority: Normal
Request Type: Atlantic Beach Problem
Reporting and Tracking
Request
Original Request Information
Date Submitted: 8/10/2018
Original Notes: 6 cars on 6th street outside of Dagleys junk yard. They have been there for
over 2 months... this needs to be corrected...6th street is a city street
I have photos of the vehicles
Start Stop Work Performed
II
cv1
•
Total Time:
Parts Used/Follow Up Needed
Signature Date
https://www.coab.us/common/admin/crt/printpreview.aspx?mode=workorder&requestid=992 9/4/2018